समाचार
Public Procurement Tender Notices
| विवरण | आर्थिक वर्ष | Supporting Documents | Post date |
|---|---|---|---|
| बोलपत्र आह्रवानको सूचना | २०८३/०८४ |
|
08/27/2026 - 13:14 |
| आन्तरिक आय सङ्कलनको सूचना । | २०८२/०८३ |
|
07/13/2026 - 15:31 |
| Procurement of refrigerator and microscope for veterinary hospital chainpur | २०८२/०८३ | 06/20/2026 - 07:46 | |
| Procurement of library books, science lab equipments, furniture and ICT equipments for Saraswati Secondary School, Chainpur | २०८२/०८३ | 06/16/2026 - 22:45 |